Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Rink Schedule Teams Calendar Board Sponsors Contact
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 180398

Mosinee Pee Wee B

Regular Season 2013-2014
2013-2014 x Regular Season

Saturday November 16, 2013

DC Everest PWB

9

Pee Wee B

2

Sunday November 17, 2013

Waupaca PWA/B

11

Pee Wee B

2

Saturday November 30, 2013

Pee Wee B

4

Wausau PWC

2

Saturday November 30, 2013

Pee Wee B

2

Wausau C

6

Saturday December 07, 2013

Pee Wee B

2

DePere PWB

10

Saturday December 07, 2013

Pee Wee B

0

DePere PWB

6

Sunday December 08, 2013

Stevens Point PWC

6

Pee Wee B

3

Sunday December 08, 2013

Stevens Point C

2

Pee Wee B

5

Sunday December 15, 2013

Pee Wee B

4

Rhinelander PWB

4

Sunday December 15, 2013

Pee Wee B

6

Rhinelander PWB

7

Saturday January 04, 2014

Pee Wee B

3

DC Everest PWB

8

Saturday January 04, 2014

Pee Wee B

1

DCE B

8

Saturday January 18, 2014

Pee Wee B

Eau Claire Tournament

Sunday January 19, 2014

Pee Wee B

Eau Claire Tournament

Saturday January 25, 2014

Eagle River PWB

Pee Wee B

Saturday January 25, 2014

Eagle River PWB

Pee Wee B

Sunday January 26, 2014

Pee Wee B

Antigo PWB

Saturday February 08, 2014

Wausau C

Pee Wee B

Saturday February 08, 2014

Wausau C

Pee Wee B

Sunday February 09, 2014

Rhinelander PWB

Pee Wee B

Sunday February 09, 2014

Rhinelander PWB

Pee Wee B

Saturday February 15, 2014

Pee Wee B

Lakeland Tournament

Sunday February 16, 2014

Pee Wee B

Lakeland Tournament

Saturday March 08, 2014

Pee Wee B

Oshkosh B

Saturday March 08, 2014

Pee Wee B

Oshkosh B

Sunday March 09, 2014

Stevens Point C

Pee Wee B

Sunday March 09, 2014

Stevens Point C

Pee Wee B

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 16
L
2-9
DC Everest PWB
Mosinee Recreation Center
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
Waupaca PWA/B
Mosinee Recreation Center
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
4-2
@ Wausau PWC
Wausau, WI
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
2-6
@ Wausau C
Wausau
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
@ DePere PWB
DePere, WI
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
0-6
@ DePere PWB
DePere, WI
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
3-6
Stevens Point PWC
Mosinee Recreation Center
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
5-2
Stevens Point C
Mosinee
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
T
4-4
@ Rhinelander PWB
Rhinelander, WI
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
6-7
@ Rhinelander PWB
Rhinelander, WI
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
3-8
@ DC Everest PWB
Greenheck Fieldhouse, Weston, WI
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
1-8
@ DCE B
Greenheck Fieldhouse, Weston, WI
FINAL
Sat Jan 18 -
@ Eau Claire Tournament
Eau Claire
10:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
@ Eau Claire Tournament
Eau Claire
8:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 25 -
Eagle River PWB
Mosinee Recreation Center
10:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 25 -
Eagle River PWB
Mosinee Recreation Center
1:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 26 -
@ Antigo PWB
Antigo, WI
3:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 8 -
Wausau C
Mosinee
1:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 8 -
Wausau C
Mosinee
4:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 9 -
Rhinelander PWB
Mosinee Recreation Center
8:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 9 -
Rhinelander PWB
Mosinee Recreation Center
11:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 15 -
@ Lakeland Tournament
Lakeland
8:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 16 -
@ Lakeland Tournament
Lakeland
1:30 PM CST
Sat Mar 8 -
@ Oshkosh B
Oshkosh
11:30 AM CST
Sat Mar 8 -
@ Oshkosh B
Oshgosh
2:30 PM CST
Sun Mar 9 -
Stevens Point C
Mosinee
10:00 AM CDT
Sun Mar 9 -
Stevens Point C
Mosinee
1:00 PM CDT