skip navigation

Officials/Referees

Feb ref schedule

Date

Visitor

Home

Time

Referees

         

02-10

Green Bay Sqt A

Mosinee Squirt A

8:30 AM

Justin Gagnon / Tyler Selenske

02-10

Green Bay Sqt A

Mosinee Squirt A

10:00 AM

Justin Gagnon / Tyler Selenske

02-10

Fox Valley Squirt C

Mosinee Squirt C

11:30 AM

Justin Gagnon / Tyler Selenske

02-10

Fox Valley Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee B

1:00 PM

Matt Singkofer / Jeremy Falstad

02-10

Fox Valley Squirt C

Mosinee Squirt C

2:30 PM

Matt Singkofer / Jeremy Falstad

02-10

Fox Valley Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee B

4:00 PM

Matt Singkofer / Jeremy Falstad

         

02-17

Wi Rapids Squirt B

Mosinee Squirt B

8:30 AM

Ethan Denesha/ Wyatt Monyok

02-17

Bantam B

Bantam A

10:00 AM

Spencer Schmirler / Matt Singkofer

02-17

Green Bay Squirt C

Mosinee Squirt C

11:30 AM

Ethan Denesha / Wyatt Monyok

02-17

 

 

 

 

02-17

Green Bay Squirt C

Mosinee Squirt C

2:30 PM

Ryan Ellis / Jeremy Falstad

         

02-18

Waupaca Squirt C

Mosinee Squirt C

10:00 AM

Ethan Denesha / Tyler Selenske

02-18

Waupaca Squirt C

Mosinee Squirt C

1:00 PM

Ethan Denesha / Tyler Selenske

         

02-24

Green Bay Squirt B

Mosinee Squirt B

3:00 PM

Jeremy Falstad / Josh Monyok

02-24

Green Bay Squirt B

Mosinee Squirt B

4:30 PM

Jeremy Falstad / Josh Monyok

         

02-25

Wausau Peewee C Gold

Mosinee Peewee B

8:30 AM

Josh Monyok / Jeremy Falstad

02-25

Stevens Point Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee A

10:00 AM

Josh Monyok / Jeremy Falstad

02-25

Wausau Peewee C Gold

Mosinee Peewee B

11:30 AM

Spencer Schmirler / Matt Singkofer ?

02-25

Stevens Point Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee A

1:00 PM

Spencer Schmirler / Matt Singkofer ?

March ref schedule

Date

Visitor

Home

Time

Referees

03-03

Point Peewee C

Mosinee Peewee B

8:30 AM

Josh Monyok / Spencer Schmirler

03-03

Point Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee A

10:00 AM

Jeremy Falstad / Spencer Schmirler

03-03

Point Peewee C

Mosinee Peewee B

11:30 AM

Jeremy Falstad/ Josh Monyok

03-03

Point Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee A

1:00 PM

Jeremy Falstad / Spencer Schmirler

         

03-04

Appleton Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee A

10:00 AM

Spencer Schmirler / Jeremy Falstad

03-04

Appleton Peewee B

Mosinee Peewee A

12:00 PM

Spencer Schmirler / Jeremy Falstad

Referee List

Name

Phone

Email

Level

Carter Daul

7155734575

mdaul@tds.net

0

Ethan Denesha

7156308117

justingagnon2002@yahoo.com

1

Ryan Ellis

 

ctlrellis@tds.net

1

Jeremy Falstad

7155511590

randyf@mtc.net

3

Justin Gagnon

7156308117

justingagnon2002@yahoo.com

3

Josh Monyok

7152125811

furstarr@hotmail.com

1

Spencer Schmirler

7155732550

schmirler4@charter.net

2

Matt Singkofer

7156932318

mwsingko@yahoo.com

3

Tyler Selenske

7156922888

cselenske@hotmail.com

2

Wyatt Monyok

7154573149

furstarr@hotmail.com

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Justin Gagnon

Referee Coordinator

Phone: 715-630-8117